Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202830

202830
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef0/bm1b2imbn4fe2ub6ziembmbvpyiihcl9.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Tserkezoi area, Limassol. This exclusive residential complex is located in the heart of Limassol's new west district. The complex includes 260 apartments in 13 boutique buildings, as well as swimming pools, a gym and a spa, coworking spaces, playgrounds and outdoor green areas.

The main entrance to each building is equipped with a combination lock. Beautiful territory designed by a landscape architect. Children's pool. The bar area. Wellness area. The playground. Two padel courts. Basketball court. Air conditioning system with separate control in each room; ceiling air conditioning in studio apartments. There is an intercom system in the apartment. Premium kitchens from European brands. High-quality parquet in the bedrooms. Solar water heating system. Spacious gardens and balconies. Luxury plumbing in the bathrooms.

Combining luxurious residences with spectacular views, the complex offers easy access to the cultural and business centers of the city. The area itself provides everything you need: a picturesque golf course, spacious parks, a lake and a coastline, all in close proximity to private international schools, entertainment venues and shopping streets. Set on over nine acres, this residential complex invites you to explore a charming piece of paradise immersed in the natural environment.

Read more
Object
№202830
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
71 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
4 366 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:21
202830
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8466 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f9/1088_820_2/2ypoqolwm2defdz1y5kcjs25949k6cqw.jpg
№ 217320
New
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 923 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
13 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d1/1088_820_2/zmi0vs3m1p80ddy6kc74ckwrk3i2ewm9.jpg
№ 210852
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
362 000 EUR+VAT
2 430 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e40/q2yyd8qs6ccpw40580lqg28fpqtclmpm.jpg
№ 210282
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 328 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/75b/1088_820_2/t70il28anb43dig2f3kff416l46zfwcr.jpg
№ 208759
3 parking spaces and 4.5 kW photovoltaic panels
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
470 000 EUR+VAT
4 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89b/1088_820_2/d3qtu4q4e2w8qca0epue1jui9u4pryra.jpg
№ 208702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 500 EUR+VAT
2 473 EUR/m2
Interesting