Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Limassol № 202603

202603
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d13/fv98gx79pmw4war8avz7mxd5opmj7f3r.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Modern house for sale in Palodeia, Limassol. The residence has two levels and is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project provides for a spacious and bright open-plan living room and kitchen, 3 bedrooms, as well as spacious covered and uncovered verandas. High-quality materials, ceramics and plumbing are used in the construction. The land area is 250 m2. There are 2 parking spaces for cars.

Read more
Object
№202603
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
183 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
250 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
8500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
445 000 EUR + VAT
2 432 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T23:02
202603
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/55a/1088_820_2/ue5iwvcentct7i1bac71fcg3nxw256p7.jpeg
№ 160038
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
Interesting