Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 160038

160038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55a/ue5iwvcentct7i1bac71fcg3nxw256p7.jpeg
Description:

Exclusive residential complex in Strovolos, surrounded by lush greenery. It consists of three floors and seven luxury apartments: five apartments with 1-3 bedrooms and two penthouses on the third floor with 3 bedrooms with their own roof garden. The apartments are equipped with a photovoltaic system, underfloor heating, air conditioning (split system), charging stations for electric vehicles in a covered parking lot. The complex provides convenient access to shops, schools, leading hospitals and highways connecting major cities.

Read more
Object
№160038
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
121 m2
Indoor area:
97 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
330 000 EUR + VAT
2 727 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:58
160038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3370 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04c/1088_820_2/rzd969estssz194ug7yshxe8ukey1j8b.jpg
№ 212180
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
1 929 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35a/1088_820_2/ozz6a2mkpl6a2wwgx1ngiqolbhv8aocs.jpg
№ 211220
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 711 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae6/1088_820_2/e1w9phy8tlfoiklq31iovkxoiny6fswb.jpg
№ 208040
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 742 EUR/m2
315 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/y0s66nl11sjdr6nqq3n5fb23x23bit8x.jpg
№ 205515
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 4
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 890 EUR/m2
Interesting