Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 202591

202591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c81/1920_1080_2/m4wajh47cbqnr8hq6y6wwklrslft7g7b.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Ekali district, Limassol. The complex has 8 apartments with 1,2 and 3 bedrooms. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

Read more
Object
№202591
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
105 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
345 000 EUR + VAT
3 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:02
202591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f45/1088_820_2/of10noltipdlut5vdxpten110bp3ztec.jpg
№ 182237
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
Interesting