Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 202567

202567
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/971/eukettpblksfft9lv4p92f7ntxkjr2bx.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in Agia Thekla, near the marina of Ayia Napa, Famagusta. The project consists of 20 detached houses with 4 bedrooms with modern architectural design and functional, comfortable rooms. All houses have a private pool, barbecue, outdoor shower, double covered parking, covered terrace and toilet with shower on the ground floor. All villas are made of high-quality materials, double-glazed windows are installed, have good thermal insulation and comply with energy efficiency class A. On the second floor, all bedrooms have a separate toilet and shower. One of the bedrooms has access to a covered terrace. An ideal investment option is a promising area, thanks to the large marina project.

Read more
Object
№202567
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
163 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Price on request
2026-06-13T04:41
202567
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
763 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/08b/1088_820_2/j9y23mzi1p1z4eqqzbkngexxm2opt192.jpeg
№ 217208
Total area: 254 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
780 000 EUR+VAT
3 071 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9ea/1088_820_2/ri216ah40ojp7o78tg98cc4qt09k742z.jpg
№ 209826
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
705 000 EUR+VAT
3 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e15/4dzz9vbi6hromfupg0uz3e523w101j2t.JPG
№ 208217
Total area: 476 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 568 m2
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
2 437 EUR/m2
Interesting