Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 202542

202542
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7ad/i8q4nd6h1tel86hoa0zkqdtqcbogs0n7.jpeg
Description:

3 bedroom penthouse for sale in the modern and popular area of Nicosia Latsia. The project includes 4 apartments with 3 bedrooms, with comfortable and functional rooms. On the ground floor there is a storage room and a covered parking. The project has a Class A energy efficiency certificate.

Read more
Object
№202542
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
254 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
258 000 EUR + VAT
1 016 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:27
202542
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Interesting