Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202460

202460
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8f5/1920_1080_2/lbw2j6yuwxsbrkfq1ezox2r4fhroouwm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, access control system and convenient covered parking with the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. The living area is designed for a comfortable life: underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (for apartments with two and three bedrooms), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system ensure economy and convenience.

The interior is made of high—quality materials - large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows create a modern and functional interior. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment due to its location, high-quality construction and thoughtful infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202460
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
06/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
449 000 EUR + VAT
3 013 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T01:44
202460
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1a/1088_820_2/g4kfv1aamdzezjhlgvro8yij8yx0gz5d.jpg
№ 208935
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
446 500 EUR+VAT
3 212 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/spkzn30ftxa4z9vzuot185peyvvwvgjh.jpg
№ 174952
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
258 000 EUR+VAT
2 716 EUR/m2
Interesting