Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 202456

202456
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58e/1920_1080_2/rbel9de6qnt2y3ckpjzdgbax1sl2ko5d.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Agios Andreas, Nicosia. The building is equipped with a modern elevator, access control system and convenient covered parking with the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station. The living area is designed for a comfortable life: underfloor heating with a heat pump, a photovoltaic system (for apartments with two and three bedrooms), a solar boiler and a water pressure boosting system ensure economy and convenience.

The interior is made of high—quality materials - large ceramic tiles and energy-efficient double-glazed windows create a modern and functional interior. The apartment is ideal for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment due to its location, high-quality construction and thoughtful infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№202456
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
149 m2
Indoor area:
117 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
439 000 EUR + VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:18
202456
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3367 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/nux60etxf7vsdcw0u30o6eij5ybzxe3t.jpeg
№ 188040
Total area: 334 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161309
Villa with sea view
Total area: 372 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 645 EUR/m2
Interesting