Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 188040

188040
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f59/nux60etxf7vsdcw0u30o6eij5ybzxe3t.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a modern penthouse with a roof terrace in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, located in a quiet location. The apartment has double glazing, underfloor heating, high-quality plumbing from well-known European brands, first-class kitchen sets and built-in wardrobes from European manufacturers, as well as high-security entrance doors. There is a covered parking and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№188040
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
334 m2
Indoor area:
118 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 080 000 EUR + VAT
3 234 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T06:18
188040
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8311 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/612/1088_820_2/ja0206556mkuck82b6mxmb338qkw9y84.jpeg
№ 217184
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d59/tryvuv9mkt61sz0gnhee5apx5pdn7xtb.jpg
№ 217119
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 3
800 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/74b/wii8ucupkzrq1ecx51e0ohuu9wl48yhz.jpg
№ 216978
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR
6 081 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/j3144f4tqubt0te9rah17tb74k1e4f42.jpg
№ 202961
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
322 000 EUR+VAT
2 825 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/702/1088_820_2/f2joc0q4nkaxm9660qwq0b7wf90t5dt0.jpeg
№ 161309
Villa with sea view
Total area: 372 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 550 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
5 645 EUR/m2
Interesting