Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202198

202198
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6c/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new complex in the Livadia area, Larnaca. The complex is a residential 2-storey building with 14 apartments (7 apartments per floor). The complex is made using high-quality materials and offers modern design, functional layouts and a good location. Each apartment in the complex has cozy bedrooms, a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. There is also a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The complex is located in an area with developed infrastructure, close to various amenities, close to the beach.

Read more
Object
№202198
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
245 000 EUR + VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T18:03
202198
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1088_820_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
№ 150886
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 422 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 109338
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 354 m2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
5 928 EUR/m2
Interesting