Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 150886

150886
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a1/1920_1080_2/wx63kyk26lofinxj0vv7dumdqdrg4v0e.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale in a new project that will consist of 16 spacious villas in Peyia, Paphos. The house has a spacious living room, 3 bedrooms, a covered veranda of 26 m2 and a covered parking area of 24 m2. The villa is located in an excellent location, next to Meleti Forest and only 400 meters from Lara Bay beach.

Read more
Object
№150886
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
168 m2
Land area:
422 m2
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:43
150886
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6707 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/958/1088_820_2/63wyfd97i1sraieu5kxxkmnhkpn2p1i1.jpg
№ 218342
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 390 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9d/1088_820_2/5jqzwyfnv4lctj0lr0tc5i7ympianztb.jpg
№ 218341
New
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ddb/1088_820_2/x0edsxq0j73cpw7fw7vs9vgp03hkm75x.jpg
№ 209816
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
335 000 EUR+VAT
3 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f85/1088_820_2/cnnceoi93bwbgfgtx06z3g8qvgvssbka.jpeg
№ 202422
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 972 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7d4/1088_820_2/x9szrmhrntpzyb7c5qul3xh53r69kbmw.jpg
№ 167517
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
7 813 EUR/m2
Interesting