Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202148

202148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bac/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
150
Roof garden apartment
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace at the off-plan stage in the Town Center of Larnaca. Premium location in the center of Larnaca. 4 minutes from the famous Ermou street and 5 minutes from Finikoudes. A great investment opportunity. The initial stage of the project, respectively, the most attractive prices.

Read more
Object
№202148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
920 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T05:27
202148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a4/1088_820_2/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
№ 67259
Total area: 239 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 565 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
6 695 EUR/m2
Interesting