Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 67259

67259
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a4/3bd0maqogp03snt0j56b9agk9dfrq8qi.jpg
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale with panoramic sea views, in Paphos, Peyia district. The project is located on a hilltop in one of the most picturesque places of the city. This luxury project offers an extraordinary view of the Mediterranean Sea and the surrounding area. The place where the project is located borders the Akamas National Park and the pine forest, which fascinate with landscapes of extraordinary beauty. The design of each open-plan villa connects the indoor and outdoor space thanks to floor-to-ceiling windows. The orientation of all the villas has been carefully thought out to make the most of the surrounding views.

Read more
Object
№67259
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
239 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
565 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2023
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 600 000 EUR + VAT
6 695 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:42
67259
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6641 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ba7/1088_820_2/auzfjf1mer6czevpx6wqu6mlgi14yyy6.jpg
№ 217620
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
530 000 EUR+VAT
2 760 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1088_820_2/bf0i736fvtggfvml5uwybdr6x3610368.jpg
№ 217619
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
542 500 EUR+VAT
2 422 EUR/m2
505 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4fe/1088_820_2/ulh1vqlpc9t5vh8zq1k3cgvtg3l2a9cu.JPG
№ 217604
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
2 688 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217603
Total area: 266 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 222 m2
725 000 EUR+VAT
2 726 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bc5/plqn5854a405u9mzau7j18kqpt7suyrs.jpeg
№ 213312
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
Interesting