Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202148

202148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bac/azuqinnz512v5doeuysqbg2cm0aswggp.jpg
140
Roof garden apartment
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace at the off-plan stage in the Town Center of Larnaca. Premium location in the center of Larnaca. 4 minutes from the famous Ermou street and 5 minutes from Finikoudes. A great investment opportunity. The initial stage of the project, respectively, the most attractive prices.

Read more
Object
№202148
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
155 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
920 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T20:36
202148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/4vo7xixydbeqamggw71hypivnyj0jea5.jpeg
№ 212355
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 474 m2
330 000 EUR
1 784 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c28/1088_820_2/1sx2zqjeocw0xpei096vbr5goqocq2mv.jpg
№ 200294
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/025/1088_820_2/z31al4khmjubuis3z290rzmqre5rac8g.jpg
№ 199761
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 3
460 000 EUR+VAT
2 190 EUR/m2
Interesting