Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 202141

202141
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/275/uykaa4a8uktwstp2r4iwjci5c2dwerqj.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Villa for sale in the area of Kiti, Larnaca. The project is a closed complex of 5 blocks with a communal swimming pool. There are 1,2 and 3 bedroom apartments with private gardens and roof gardens, as well as 2 and 3 bedroom villas. Only 1200 meters to the sea, 2 minutes drive to Kiti and Pervolia.

Read more
Object
№202141
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
127 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
1200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
435 000 EUR + VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T17:33
202141
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2181 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 217991
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217989
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/9p6nlm2aevkq03vaz41yrm1dvxey91nm.jpg
№ 217988
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
665 000 EUR+VAT
4 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
Interesting