Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202113

202113
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2c7/9kca452hkkl1h2139f4vcspaw58dqllz.jpg
112
Ground floor with the garden
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

An apartment for sale on the ground floor with its own garden of 100 m2 in a complex under construction in Livadia, Larnaca. The complex consists of 3 blocks and offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and penthouses with a roof garden. Just 2 minutes to the beach. 10 minutes to the center of Larnaca. Urban infrastructure is nearby. Convenient layout and high-quality finishing materials.

Read more
Object
№202113
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
219 m2
Indoor area:
90 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
1600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
321 000 EUR + VAT
1 466 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:08
202113
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e1c/1088_820_2/m41yl5zozekr1vd6a0cqfydzdtnmffj0.jpg
№ 190515
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/653/1088_820_2/hi70wpys3gvrt098h63vb9clpx760tc5.jpg
№ 185542
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 141 m2
394 000 EUR+VAT
3 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a56/1088_820_2/7ocjasmn7y9sdfbi4ycc5165d8wuwez0.JPG
№ 182405
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 380 m2
498 000 EUR
4 049 EUR/m2
Interesting