Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 202111

202111
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/019/cnr7zu5fnzstslhge91hsk9fors9kn0i.jpg
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a spacious roof terrace of 37.5 m2 in a new complex in the elite area of Faneromeni. The modern complex is located near the famous Pattichio Park, a 5-minute drive from the promenade and Finikoudes Beach. Public and private schools and kindergartens, as well as supermarkets, banks, pastry shops, pharmacies, restaurants and taverns are all within walking distance. The new Metropolis Mall is 5 minutes away by car. Finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. Convenient layout. A great investment for living or renting.

Read more
Object
№202111
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
106 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
440 000 EUR
2026-06-20T12:08
202111
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2458 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/398/1088_820_2/hb2byb1p6hie8mw5pki11k3e5z2wkylh.jpeg
№ 218215
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
1 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/486/1088_820_2/i08s81ym9hdhl7tqn8uqugsynbjwrzy7.jpeg
№ 218047
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 776 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1088_820_2/bv8jf7wz69plsxxb2wguq78afjjmjrdk.jpg
№ 201653
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 439 m2
580 000 EUR
3 766 EUR/m2
Interesting