Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 201653

201653
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff3/1920_1080_2/bv8jf7wz69plsxxb2wguq78afjjmjrdk.jpg
Description:

For sale: a three-bedroom villa in the Agia Napa area of Famagusta, located in a quiet area with sea and surrounding views. The villa is fully furnished and equipped with air conditioning in all rooms. It features three bedrooms, each with its own en-suite bathroom, as well as a guest WC. On the ground floor, there is one bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and built-in wardrobes, a spacious open-plan living, dining, and kitchen area, a guest toilet, and access to the backyard with a BBQ area, swimming pool, outdoor shower, both covered and uncovered parking spaces, and a storage room. Upstairs, there is one bedroom with an en-suite bathroom and a terrace, and another spacious bedroom with an en-suite bathroom, walk-in wardrobe, and a balcony. The plot size is 439 m². The property also includes a covered garage, garden, balcony, and storage. Built in 2006.

Read more
Object
№201653
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
135 m2
Land area:
439 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2006
Distance to the sea:
1100 m
580 000 EUR
3 766 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T08:19
201653
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1889 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Interesting