Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 93800

93800
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/5e0/152j9h6ewc03e8j330swqr8s60p4yp4e.jpg
446
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Konya area. A new complex consisting of only four villas. Each villa has its own garden, swimming pool and barbecue area. The windows offer views of the sea and mountains. The project is at the off-plan stage. The location is ideal for those who permanently reside in Cyprus

Read more
Object
№93800
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
162 m2
Land area:
254 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:00
93800
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91c/qai5niizy9k2gfhkdvolrnohai9ulmum.jpeg
№ 214108
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
303 000 EUR+VAT
2 755 EUR/m2
320 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a27/1088_820_2/li1pnrqi8yibomdt8alfi4zimf8sbcvj.jpg
№ 207748
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45a/1088_820_2/6e48ly24x5dgppzt462qfdbv2j4d8jqw.jpg
№ 203637
Total area: 52 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 500 EUR+VAT
4 587 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/af7/1088_820_2/yi2vmjhzh17mhyzexyoitjiuxwgfd9iw.jpeg
№ 203110
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 680 EUR/m2
Interesting