Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202090

202090
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d5/6wx6pihxucwhz5cbvz6fwxablf2e8b1h.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale, located on the seashore in the Makenzie area, Larnaca. Just 100 meters to the sandy beach with crystal clear water. Walking distance to the city infrastructure. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202090
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
4 275 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:58
202090
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2455 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/owgjulivyqfby9kf3vx78etrwwbn8yrw.jpg
№ 217683
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
New
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/h9hxt8h8hg5aej2ikiw8maq3sd0aqd07.JPG
№ 217643
Total area: 206 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 432 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217638
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 750 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77d/1088_820_2/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
№ 185030
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 991 000 EUR+VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d1/1088_820_2/yw0qhqg6bv7lr31lxa9fxdejfqh7yp8e.jpg
№ 88447
2 houses at one plot
Total area: 575 m2
Bedrooms: 9
Plot Size: 810 m2
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
4 157 EUR/m2
Interesting