Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 185030

185030
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77d/80n1obmtx95c07f1bcri5lf8cybvq88u.jpg
Description:

Luxury penthouse for sale, located in the area of Agios Athanasios, the most popular area of Limassol, close to all necessary amenities. Advantages of the apartment: quiet location, sea view, proximity to a private school, spacious verandas, modern design, high-quality finishes, high ceilings, double glazing. Covered parking and storage room. Featuring unobstructed sea views, these apartments feature stunning architecture and boast luxurious shared amenities such as a swimming pool, gym and sauna.

Read more
Object
№185030
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
151 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 991 000 EUR + VAT
9 436 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T06:13
185030
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1136 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1f/1088_820_2/km3wjbnicofgo99l4wqic5vy3tbuw3gf.jpg
№ 216920
Total area: 256 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
6 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3da/1088_820_2/0kyjvx79gwtt4bv9zvi0kz16fbt5hiov.jpg
№ 216313
Total area: 261 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 160 000 EUR+VAT
4 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e11/1088_820_2/kq4kbniyym7ghahn5t6vzdjzrpbfb139.jpg
№ 216071
Ready to move in!
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 370 000 EUR+VAT
4 405 EUR/m2
1 480 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/bsv0303h9cjkf32a1qwm4l21f27dewpm.jpg
№ 216004
Total area: 202 m2
Bedrooms: 4
640 000 EUR+VAT
3 168 EUR/m2
Interesting