Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 202085

202085
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/900/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
Description:

For sale a 2-bedroom apartment with a private garden of 89 m2 in a beautiful complex almost on the beach in the popular area of Makenzie, Larnaca. Just 100 meters from the sandy beach with crystal clear water. The entire urban infrastructure is nearby. The modern design of the project sets it apart from other buildings. Covered veranda of 28 m2.

Read more
Object
№202085
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
7
Year of construction:
11/2025
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
535 000 EUR + VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:49
202085
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12247 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
№ 217971
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/45e/1088_820_2/ls3kcnqbqgs05ipagg2uaiz5h01nwz46.jpg
№ 198858
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
490 000 EUR
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/anwhsb23a4ltwa7r8k7pygzd39zkdi65.jpg
№ 180639
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
292 000 EUR+VAT
2 413 EUR/m2
324 500 EUR
Interesting