Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 202057

202057
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1920_1080_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
Description:

For sale a cozy 2-bedroom apartment located in a designer apartment complex with a family concept, Agios Ioannis district, Limassol. The convenient location of the project allows you to reach all the infrastructure necessary for a comfortable life in a matter of minutes: American Academy, Trinity school, rhythmic gymnastics school, tennis club, football field, various restaurants and cafes, supermarket, Limassol Old Town, as well as the world-famous Limassol Marina. The territory of the complex is closed and is guarded around the clock. Large Playground, fountains at the entrance, landscaped gardens, communal pool, underground Parking. The apartment has a sea view (starting from the 3rd floor), a warm water floor, VRV air conditioning, solar panels for heating water, turnkey design finishing.

Read more
Object
№202057
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
99 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
08/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
825 000 EUR + VAT
6 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:14
202057
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Interesting