Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 202015

202015
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a2d/0us2a6tmyevaiqz4r1r5o3oj6uiw9f93.jpg
Description:

5 bedroom villa for sale in Souni, Limassol with spectacular views of the Akrotiri Peninsula. Villa on a separate large plot of 4534 m2. The price includes: infinity pool, solar and electric water heater, fireplace, alarm system, roof made of restored terracotta tiles and barbecue, aluminum windows and doors with double glazing made of wood, 250 m2 outdoor patio with paved decking. There is also a tiled rooftop bar and barbecue. Additional options: guest house/staff house, photovoltaic panels with inverter, double garage. The project provides for photovoltaic panels with an inverter. There is a covered parking/garage for the car. A construction and planning permit has been obtained.

Read more
Object
№202015
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
367 m2
Indoor area:
355 m2
Land area:
4534 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
6000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 000 000 EUR + VAT
8 174 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T10:56
202015
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1783 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/d6a/r00xpj763t0cog9xzjwzifiybf65t3nj.jpeg
№ 213166
Total area: 650 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 614 m2
4 670 000 EUR+VAT
7 185 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3d/3vp0jz5vhdbzk6e8j99u8g0rzyto1j2b.jpg
№ 211484
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/773/cbw4p8xz735k6zbsbrriktbbtjxs1762.jpg
№ 202035
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
628 000 EUR+VAT
4 758 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/638/1088_820_2/88ugflutbds3xgfl57ooo6s6tqth3rgg.jpg
№ 187109
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 490 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
2 926 EUR/m2
Interesting