Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 217281

217281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/93a/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in the prestigious area of Agios Athanasios, located on a gently sloping plot with panoramic views of Limassol, the mountains and the sea. The house combines stylish architecture and functional layout, corresponding to the level of luxury real estate. The lower floor is fully equipped and includes a gym, sauna, laundry room, technical and utility rooms, as well as a bedroom with a private bathroom. The villa is equipped with a VRV climate control system, an elevator, a fireplace and a BBQ area. Spacious covered verandas, a private swimming pool with outdoor shower and a landscaped garden create ideal conditions for indoor–outdoor living. The architecture using exposed concrete and natural stone highlights the modern and timeless character of the residence. Automatic entrance gates provide a high level of privacy and security. The convenient location guarantees quick access to the city center, schools, medical facilities and the highway. An ideal choice for a comfortable life and a secure investment in one of the best areas of Limassol.

Read more
Object
№217281
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
566 m2
Indoor area:
450 m2
Land area:
750 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
4650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 000 000 EUR + VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T00:13
217281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1782 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/8bx2g3l6pw2dubq637obnht8n6z7ornn.jpeg
№ 215437
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 830 m2
3 870 000 EUR+VAT
7 036 EUR/m2
Interesting