Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 202013

202013
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/192/mxa3jfbc8uy5fow05wbgiftdf7zlqi3i.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Kato Paphos area. This is a modern residential complex, designed with modern architecture and high-quality construction in mind. Each apartment offers a spacious layout with large balconies and carefully selected elements, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling combined with underfloor heating. There are fully equipped kitchens, built-in wardrobes and shower cabins. The complex provides elements of comfort and safety, such as individual alarm systems, an intercom system, electric car gates, covered parking, separate storerooms and energy-efficient thermal aluminum systems of Class A. Landscaped common areas and a communal swimming pool enhance the quality of daily life.

Read more
Object
№202013
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2028
Distance to the sea:
680 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
480 000 EUR + VAT
4 706 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:19
202013
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6105 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1088_820_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
№ 216873
Sea-view!
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0b/1088_820_2/isfcebsdzyp30gjdu6mnolthmj0a4eti.jpg
№ 201704
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 823 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/692/1088_820_2/ven3yrp4pvitpcgva5b3t67uv7g24afc.jpg
№ 187487
Plot Size: 15375 m2
2 750 000 EUR+VAT
179 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/6pyv2suxctl3u3b1e3vb3n1cfskjzgl8.jpeg
№ 109739
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
706 000 EUR+VAT
3 796 EUR/m2
Interesting