Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 216873

216873
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ea/1920_1080_2/1jkjw88ertwj24v8iqblfuwvzl7vfhjh.jpeg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment located in a quiet and picturesque location, just 450 meters from Venus Beach, Tomb of the Kings district, Paphos. The project from one of the best developers in Paphos, which has been building for more than 40 years, is distinguished by stylish design, quality and premium locations.

The project consists of 5 townhouses, 4 single apartments, 16 double apartments and 4 studios. Each unit has a dedicated indoor parking space with charging for cars, as well as a private storage room. The project has a communal swimming pool and a gym. The price includes a water underfloor heating and VRF air conditioning system from LG. The ceilings are 3 meters high in their pure form. Panoramic floor-to-ceiling windows with sea views.

The premium location makes this project attractive for both personal living and investment.

Read more
Object
№216873
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
96 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
450 m
465 000 EUR + VAT
4 844 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:26
216873
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6175 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/461/1088_820_2/tj20lya255pl3ymhormphuafxhikr016.jpg
№ 217615
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
810 000 EUR+VAT
8 100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/909/1088_820_2/6sxnbahaogvcx5gtnhnnbweekfr8sff8.jpg
№ 217613
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
770 000 EUR+VAT
7 624 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217573
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
175 000 EUR
1 902 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd5/1088_820_2/0go00zmurqzjnqenq3lc2stghfctb9w0.jpeg
№ 217512
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR
2 473 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad3/1088_820_2/zw1mxh8e5e9w69llsmf8un1r1es3tebm.jpg
№ 217682
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR+VAT
1 654 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f9e/1088_820_2/wbvhgh0pcck2arvc62bbbrfs0mpagvgn.JPG
№ 217637
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c0/pyegjpuu5w7jpqd53lxfta1a4quo7lv0.jpg
№ 217461
Total area: 57 m2
Studio
360 000 EUR+VAT
6 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/877/1088_820_2/vg1te2hojezrmwxjhcmpizk54lgcdgl3.jpg
№ 217451
Private pool
Total area: 297 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
3 131 EUR/m2
990 000 EUR
Interesting