Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 201999

201999
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/141/y9k8i94y3q39iy2k5l5942br9qurhb4t.jpg
146
Commercial plot
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a commercial plot in Agios Georgios quarter of Limassol. This is the corner plot that has square shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 20 and 25 meters. It’s possible to build 759 m2 of commercial property. 

Read more
Object
№201999
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
542 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
2215 m
Zone:
Εβ4
Building percentage:
140
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
750 000 EUR
1 384 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:48
201999
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3932 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/291/1088_820_2/0oh4hndw7w21i3bvj0mrfctxous8v1iy.jpg
№ 217910
New
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f4/8kb75q22p8cdtte5mobfbjgtdy3ltgz3.jpeg
№ 217909
New
Plot Size: 559 m2
600 000 EUR
1 073 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4df/pad951z3hobznbj2xu6ls16rfrz3vcaj.jpeg
№ 217847
Plot Size: 10034 m2
380 000 EUR+VAT
38 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/213/zfi04j950fc7p6b71elbsd3s9jfao6t4.jpeg
№ 217846
Total area: 796 m2
330 000 EUR
415 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e77/1088_820_2/ndpjv3ab5qr92ulrs7saptxvmycefspr.jpeg
№ 202900
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 229 m2
471 000 EUR+VAT
2 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/139/1088_820_2/bnq5mr2qcwbgf94j5n2mhz5c5wuon2gx.jpg
№ 97940
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 513 m2
2 300 000 EUR
7 667 EUR/m2
Interesting