Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 201903

201903
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f65/kg4y10x6z57qg6am03csxi02qbwej9rx.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Land for sale with an area of 9700 m2, located behind UCLan University in the area of Pyla, Larnaca. The plot is located in the planning zone N2, with a permitted building area of 100%, a density of 90%, a building coefficient of 50%, the possibility of building up to 2 floors and a maximum height of 8.3 m.

Read more
Object
№201903
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
9700 m2
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Zone:
H2
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
50
900 000 EUR
93 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T23:05
201903
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
719 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/b25h3686cogtw5j755sf1dqsnhjepus3.jpeg
№ 217504
Plot Size: 922 m2
425 000 EUR+VAT
461 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
Interesting