Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 201587

201587
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06c/7wo3iw2zfcx5g3fb08lwoqp807uyvx13.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in a gated community in the prestigious Paphos suburb of Konia. The villa offers spacious interiors and exteriors, as well as access to the pool. Its excellent finishes, technical specifications and unique location provide luxury buyers with the opportunity to experience the luxurious Cypriot-Mediterranean lifestyle.

Read more
Object
№201587
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
202 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
295 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
770 000 EUR + VAT
3 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T04:49
201587
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6610 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f0/1088_820_2/qmcs2csyzqp3ixpnxx25x43nuavtodzk.jpg
№ 217191
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 581 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217186
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 560 m2
585 000 EUR+VAT
3 401 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/99qyu52ciurbklhbzj6fqa2gpjdmqtha.jpg
№ 217127
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
395 000 EUR+VAT
1 995 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd6/1088_820_2/hp2zu4k3r7on2kt76m3hguv0rxn9cfup.jpg
№ 217126
Total area: 198 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 218 m2
390 000 EUR+VAT
1 970 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3f/bu1g3kqn8oh51lr6c92nxpomo7jmh6cx.jpeg
№ 199006
With sea view
Total area: 200 m2
900 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ea0/1088_820_2/7gddmypv16772en29weiodq7ib9ueko0.jpg
№ 171305
Good investment
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR
5 317 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8c3/3r4bnruejducjpwxi4ztznzc41mtlvpp.jpg
№ 170062
Total area: 303 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 545 m2
884 000 EUR+VAT
2 917 EUR/m2
Interesting