Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 201539

201539
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1bf/c1f8vayq7cclk8z7a0f137nz6ghzoiln.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Anavar, Paphos. The project consists of 22 exclusive luxury apartments and 4 houses. The complex, designed with a combination of modern comfort and style, offers first-class accommodation with high-quality finishes and spacious interiors.

The apartments have large balconies that expand the living space and create an ideal place for outdoor recreation. The apartments are equipped with advanced features, including a hidden VRV system for efficient cooling and heating.

Apartment features: individual alarm system and intercom at the main entrance; electric gates for cars; fully equipped kitchens and cupboards; bathrooms with showers; aluminum thermal insulation technology for energy efficiency class A; dedicated covered parking space for each apartment, private storage room for each apartment. There is an outdoor children's playground in the public green area.

Read more
Object
№201539
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
4700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 778 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:55
201539
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b28/1088_820_2/sd1krvbt6sj6izwofjxismg0yx3rx4i8.jpeg
№ 168996
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 283 m2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f8/1088_820_2/ugzun2f8dkkm6ys5m3vlc0ar1ebspxrf.jpeg
№ 167102
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
402 500 EUR+VAT
3 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
№ 159151
Total area: 2500 m2
Plot Size: 24000 m2
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
Interesting