Photo 1
Submit a request

New hotel in Limassol № 159151

159151
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94e/1xkuixiu5nl3blant69b6w53wz6vpz0f.jpg
Description:

For sale a unique mansion located in the heart of the lush forest of Platres (Limassol). It is located on five plots with a total area of 24,000 m2 with the possibility of expansion due to 3 additional plots adjacent to the mansion, separated by a road. Landscaped gardens, large swimming pool. The interior has spacious living spaces decorated in an aristocratic style, suitable for those who love a luxurious life. Each balcony of the mansion offers views of the Platres Forest.

Read more
Object
№159151
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
2500 m2
Land area:
24000 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
2024
Distance to the sea:
20000 m
6 500 000 EUR
2 600 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T11:31
159151
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3233 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/147/1088_820_2/ik5gj7kvdjyp2rfvedkhvzrty7b8txl1.jpeg
№ 216387
Total area: 5633 m2
Plot Size: 1444 m2
27 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 793 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d77/1088_820_2/5ovd70b2i9x4i0yc1l6a9ibpt34dcgos.jpg
№ 215997
Total area: 179 m2
150 000 EUR
838 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7f/1088_820_2/euhlhfz2t5qp47yi3ps3tcmk8nipr605.jpg
№ 215276
Total area: 100 m2
265 000 EUR
2 650 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b59/1088_820_2/801y05k4tj2j20gi8sjtycjb3q9lm2bh.jpg
№ 210322
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bf/1088_820_2/c312m07f2vqkf0wl1d91eq1mbdav5av3.jpeg
№ 199045
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
740 000 EUR
4 933 EUR/m2