Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 201454

201454
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1920_1080_2/j3ogy6azs69pjz1bfy14mofwd1h6uvbo.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Germasogeia, Limassol. Located on the hills, it offers stunning views of the horizon, the sea and the city landscape. The apartment is located in a modern residential complex that combines the tranquility of nature and the convenience of urban life. The complex consists of 7 blocks with a unique design and individual features, including a 20-meter swimming pool, a playground and green areas for recreation. This offer is ideal for those who appreciate comfort, beautiful views and a harmonious combination of nature and urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№201454
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
385 000 EUR + VAT
3 702 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T04:54
201454
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting