Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201416

201416
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ff0/k8ujg54ns2tdtqfwfwer7xvs4gmvtwk7.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom penthouse for sale in a new complex in Kamares, Larnaca. The complex is ready to move in. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room with access to a spacious veranda, two cozy bedrooms, two shower rooms, as well as a spacious roof garden of 37m2. All rooms are already equipped with air conditioning. There is also a covered parking and a storage room. The entire infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity: 12 minutes to the airport, 9 minutes to the sea, 5-7 minutes to supermarkets/shops/schools/banks. A great place for both your own living and investment.

Read more
Object
№201416
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
138 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3850 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
290 000 EUR + VAT
2 101 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T09:36
201416
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12251 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
10 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ee0/1088_820_2/a65j5kaksqbxe1wjwbtk0zv66kmb97jj.jpg
№ 213432
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 202 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb9/1088_820_2/zm3radc50ab1o09fcyvlxs3yuvbphpwj.jpg
№ 210206
Total area: 37 m2
Studio
116 000 EUR+VAT
3 135 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38e/1088_820_2/s03uyhecm7sz5fsgmrevdqgxi5t2p4hl.jpg
№ 209362
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
925 000 EUR+VAT
8 114 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28e/1088_820_2/rtds31418a11i1c0h31ddjlgynbeygbn.jpg
№ 209338
Big penthouse
Total area: 248 m2
Bedrooms: 4
695 000 EUR+VAT
2 802 EUR/m2
Interesting