Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201312

201312
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/226/9mj3qctnp6jekeu3mrakgdwazoso65bp.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Villa for sale in a quiet residential area of Livadia, Larnaca. This is a modern residential project consisting of 6 houses: 4 three-bedroom houses and 2 four-bedroom houses. The houses are distinguished by their ergonomic design and the high quality of the materials used.

The location provides convenient access to the beach in just 5 minutes, and supermarkets, cafes and bakeries are in the immediate vicinity, providing everything you need for everyday life. The complex is located next to the "Land of the Future" project. In addition, the villas are located near schools and universities, making them an ideal choice for families, students and professionals.

Read more
Object
№201312
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
114 m2
Land area:
261 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
3 245 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T23:54
201312
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/493/1088_820_2/hwr873dgru0s37t6qedz5udzhx1hj1te.jpeg
№ 158151
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 161 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/u61kxqn0dvkk8h98hyhhtssxpmo9a8s0.jpg
№ 100617
Large apartment on the first line! Thera complex.
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
11 429 EUR/m2
Interesting