Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 201185

201185
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37a/5mou17fg465a8n58byhnp852gy1b46hr.jpg
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca, just 400 m from the sea. The building consists of 20 two-bedroom apartments offering comfortable and modern living spaces. Each apartment on the 1st, 2nd, 3rd and 4th floors has a covered area of 80-89 m2, complemented by balconies ranging in size from 23 to 27 m2. The apartments on the 4th floor have the added luxury of a rooftop garden, one of them is accessible with a private pool. Residents of each apartment receive covered parking and storage facilities, a shared gym, chargers for electric vehicles, photovoltaic systems for public spaces, parking at the side of the building, and a corner private plot.

Read more
Object
№201185
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
3 357 EUR/m2
369 000 EUR
2026-06-11T13:18
201185
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
№ 210795
Total area: 660 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 884 m2
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b0/1088_820_2/0e39vkt0344ykrg8b01o8lqr3hqo7jwh.jpg
№ 210359
Available in 07.2026
Total area: 235 m2
13 000 EUR+VAT
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/hxhqxu2m8zuoycxooadpwdo4msgxgxf5.jpeg
№ 209439
Penthouse
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/663/1088_820_2/zvaoyws4oubg6r2kj1og72vu5vsuez7k.jpeg
№ 205671
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
630 000 EUR+VAT
5 575 EUR/m2
675 000 EUR