Photo 1
Submit a request

7-bedroom villa in Limassol № 210795

210795
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71f/3gbkhna2rkj8f96f2rhn0nk0px9f27iw.jpg
Description:

For sale a seven-bedroom villa of 620 m2 on a plot of 884 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol. The villa includes 7 bedrooms, 9 bathrooms, 3 kitchens, a spacious living room, Italian kitchen sets, cabinets and doors, a home theater, a gym, an elevator, saunas, 4 Jacuzzis, indoor and outdoor parking spaces, as well as auxiliary rooms. The property is located on 4 floors. The residence is fully furnished, equipped with central air conditioning in all rooms, underfloor heating, electric curtains, satellite antenna, alarm system and video surveillance cameras. Thermal insulation and soundproof doors and windows are installed. There is an overflow swimming pool with Jacuzzi and waterfalls, an 80 m2 rooftop garden, and two BBQ areas. Ready-made ownership documents. The villa is located just 600 m from the sea, in a quiet area close to all amenities, close to the Coya Café, with magnificent panoramic sea views from the Marina Port to the Le Meridien Hotel.

Read more
Object
№210795
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
7
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
660 m2
Indoor area:
620 m2
Land area:
884 m2
Storey:
4
Distance to the sea:
600 m
3 500 000 EUR
5 303 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:40
210795
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
142 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/04f/1088_820_2/x313lefui2garjn75o1416mdn49h61lk.jpeg
№ 218028
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 279 m2
1 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c3/1088_820_2/1i8q1c52j2qf90qrpqejep3tuzlu3fhz.jpg
№ 217872
Total area: 580 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 5500 m2
3 000 000 EUR
5 172 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/613/1088_820_2/1qjtxia4mobygdldaxulpyphrk3ak2el.jpeg
№ 217305
Total area: 311 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 762 m2
2 800 000 EUR
9 003 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f4/1088_820_2/uaprysaqpfq9y0cp5m0of07gwt931xg2.jpg
№ 215864
Total area: 1308 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 1 m2
8 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 498 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/274/1088_820_2/ddmn7l4cuxrihyb3dutjy8yl5639d3sn.jpg
№ 213734
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
3 458 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ba/1088_820_2/ttjc77vid1rrywqxjv7i2czti15qv6yl.jpg
№ 179934
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 536 m2
1 943 000 EUR+VAT
6 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2ca/1088_820_2/vurwtdkzykn1gtstatkhjumrnozw2e2i.jpg
№ 128634
Central old town
ROI (rent): 8.1%
7 000 000 EUR+VAT
4 375 EUR/m2
Interesting