Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 209439

209439
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f41/hxhqxu2m8zuoycxooadpwdo4msgxgxf5.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse with 2 bedrooms and a roof terrace for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. The new project is a 3-storey luxury residential complex with only 4 apartments in the building. The complex has an ideal location and modern design. The building complies with energy efficiency class A, is equipped with high-quality thermal insulation and underfloor heating, which ensures a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Read more
Object
№209439
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
136 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
09/2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
350 000 EUR + VAT
2 574 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:19
209439
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8280 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7f8/1088_820_2/tbdkea5rg80h1ypmp5pzd6shkazi73xf.jpg
№ 216208
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 345 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/092/1088_820_2/2cvrk32xnpdfr019v2u80sh6vsqwuqsy.jpg
№ 216207
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 284 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/03f/1088_820_2/dan03rykvtmv3aax6mtszmxrel9qiu5e.jpg
№ 216206
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 301 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/776/51692gooascacffpleyh0jf5mc1dz2tf.jpg
№ 209262
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 840 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d4a/1088_820_2/ksls1d5nt08ttffqxn4rfj1ndjh5vgsf.jpg
№ 154558
Total area: 173 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 230 m2
334 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce6/1088_820_2/x12b31rgtg4y2ka5tungrqhc78u3x225.jpg
№ 63758
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
800 000 EUR
6 061 EUR/m2