Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201170

201170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e10/wzdu3ten28oi7sk3dzb4420hks3jk4ts.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in the Sotiros area (Larnaca). The complex offers luxury apartments with one, two and three bedrooms with thoughtful layouts in a quiet area of Larnaca, covered verandas, covered parking space and a storage room on the ground floor. Good location: within walking distance from the supermarket "Zorpas" and "Alfamega", next to the main road, just 10 minutes to the airport and 5 minutes to the beach. The apartment has a good investment potential, as the area is in high demand for buying and renting apartments.

Read more
Object
№201170
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
230 000 EUR + VAT
2 527 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
2026-06-12T22:29
201170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12126 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7c6/1088_820_2/j51y0ihf6x248kgs7skmrkhfsah0p6lz.jpg
№ 217252
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a0/1088_820_2/98tiyj92nh4zxydnnocvnvkiuzwb44bl.jpg
№ 217251
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/621/1088_820_2/w1xo6mlm05uc3c037w13qz01csk15o00.jpg
№ 217230
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/491/1088_820_2/p3n3amw0y1g0gevvg71e3yyxqn563f9m.jpeg
№ 211764
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 009 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/1sjvlcgnvv6occ0anx5mquvarqznr13j.jpg
№ 206559
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 3
360 000 EUR+VAT
3 103 EUR/m2
Interesting