Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201123

201123
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e0/1920_1080_2/x8tc57zbpos30u0c2bosiher686gf8tx.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in the very center of Larnaca. The property is located in a new residential complex with high-quality architecture and thoughtful concept, next to a park, within walking distance from shops, cafes, restaurants and the embankment. The apartment has a comfortable and functional layout, bright living spaces and modern interior design. The spacious living room is combined with the kitchen, creating a comfortable atmosphere for everyday life and the reception of guests. Large windows and a balcony provide good natural light and pleasant views. The complex has a covered parking and a storage room. The convenient location in the city center makes this apartment an excellent choice for both comfortable living and investment with high rental potential.

Read more
Object
№201123
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2028
Distance to the sea:
1150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
380 000 EUR + VAT
4 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:38
201123
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12133 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/da6/1088_820_2/99u008es6ie39hh3vhfuwgxymwxni03x.jpg
№ 217308
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54c/1088_820_2/cvcw2q70198m2xbk3lyuzdxuhtvafs1d.jpg
№ 217307
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 402 EUR/m2
№ 217304
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
269 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/rs5rm43oydmrqd57fqttsbek81xcb50w.jpg
№ 217290
New
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
262 000 EUR+VAT
2 594 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1088_820_2/31o9yylt38yrp9b1h3bwrjz02embcue5.jpeg
№ 207140
Total area: 1217 m2
4 374 000 EUR+VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/51a/1088_820_2/m0yjci2vgo0nvuuragzka4fl5swwmcws.JPG
№ 204797
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 922 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/11e/1088_820_2/udz1rc69sg81304j3ge1srmxd2p0u7x0.jpeg
№ 204074
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
5 775 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06b/1088_820_2/4iu9wnhjmiix92iw1h21qbfw6xdmnh4x.jpg
№ 126262
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 328 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting