Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Paphos № 207140

207140
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e6/1920_1080_2/31o9yylt38yrp9b1h3bwrjz02embcue5.jpeg
Description:

Building for sale in Tombs of the Kings, Paphos. The modern premium residential complex is located in the heart of Paphos, just a few minutes walk from the beach, Kings Avenue Mall, restaurants and the old town. The building is an exclusive project combining elegant architecture, thoughtful layouts and high-quality finishes. The spacious apartments feature modern design, large covered terraces and panoramic views of the sea and the city.

The complex is equipped with a smart home system, underfloor heating, VRV air conditioning, video intercom and alarm system. The territory is enclosed and landscaped, with a swimming pool, Jacuzzi, sauna, gym and 24-hour video surveillance. This property is ideal for investors looking for a profitable project with high profitability and stable demand, as well as for those who value quality, prestige and living by the sea in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№207140
Type:
Commercial
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
1217 m2
Indoor area:
130 m2
Internal area:
854 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
960 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 374 000 EUR + VAT
3 594 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:17
207140
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/d5l53nsuftm22tw9s5n5gty1x2aole50.jpg
№ 97060
For sale club-house
Total area: 1200 m2
1 800 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
Interesting