Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 201116

201116
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/27f/g2poeasrmuh18m92f0lr2fhv419780qd.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Heating
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in Kalavasos, Larnaca. The house is equipped with air conditioning, solar system and electric heating, which ensures comfort and energy efficiency at any time of the year. The functional kitchen is equipped with built-in appliances, including a dishwasher, as well as a guest toilet.

The house has built-in wardrobes, a spacious master bedroom with its own bathroom, as well as additional bright living areas. Aluminum windows and doors with thermal insulation were used, and a water tank was installed. There is a cozy courtyard, a covered terrace for relaxing, as well as indoor and outdoor parking.

Read more
Object
№201116
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
151 m2
Indoor area:
126 m2
Land area:
275 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 887 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T19:14
201116
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2168 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
New
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1a/1088_820_2/peclmy4ea6m4i0hswc4yvfq6ph45suqo.jpg
№ 216368
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 129 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
9 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fa/1088_820_2/iyxrfq8ija7wzgt7hwg3o9h6cp29btyo.jpg
№ 211745
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
409 000 EUR+VAT
4 260 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/qjvwfouomt3ndttfo9zy631b6eou6k32.jpeg
№ 209461
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/073/1088_820_2/l8ipoyx5rb21zdtwia2a48grjy11g6m7.jpeg
№ 208809
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
2 339 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/784/180mzxrn84o1ri3ke088rx7pmv04oy1e.jpg
№ 207187
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 340 EUR/m2
Interesting