Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Famagusta № 200732

200732
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35d/q6jj51bb6ohoh3inql2yw1rlf5l4pmay.jpg
Description:

New apartment for sale in a modern three-level complex in the Kapparis area, just 400 meters from Malama Beach. Spacious bedrooms, outdoor terraces, covered parking and storage room. There are 3 swimming pools and a children's playground available for residents of the complex. Modern technologies and Italian kitchen sets and wardrobes were used in the construction.

Read more
Object
№200732
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
159 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
400 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
310 000 EUR + VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:47
200732
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
499 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217536
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/6x57ocllik5op228yxz37uy9yjyxjsx4.jpg
№ 217533
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/auay7ool0hoi1400t0asdiws7rrn26gg.jpg
№ 217530
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217527
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 3
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 435 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/nsebik321bwbwvpm93ybo3mbk2x0aysw.jpg
№ 204734
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 450 000 EUR
13 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1088_820_2/pczbben8c7s1ubtnuf9tyd2ocxx0cw1u.jpeg
№ 203119
Total area: 344 m2
23 300 EUR
68 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180857
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
2 416 EUR/m2
335 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/z6eupr1ub4h3wtiy1464bbqc42mskzya.jpg
№ 135584
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 674 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
Interesting