Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №203119

203119
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f53/1920_1080_2/pczbben8c7s1ubtnuf9tyd2ocxx0cw1u.jpeg
Description:

Office space for rent in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol designed by the best architects. Located in the heart of the famous business district. 2 spacious offices on each floor. Common amenities include a reception and 23 parking spaces. Basic building with utilities, without finishing; High ceilings (3.20 m); VRV central air conditioning system; Thermo-aluminum window frames.

Read more
Object
№203119
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
344 m2
Internal area:
375 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
23 300 EUR
68 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T13:47
203119
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16f/1088_820_2/nsebik321bwbwvpm93ybo3mbk2x0aysw.jpg
№ 204734
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 450 000 EUR
13 102 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180857
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
302 000 EUR+VAT
2 416 EUR/m2
335 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5da/z6eupr1ub4h3wtiy1464bbqc42mskzya.jpg
№ 135584
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 674 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/x966ipvsyv8ijf0gack07ee9bxeujctp.jpg
№ 99369
Total area: 690 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 6700 m2
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
3 768 EUR/m2
Interesting