Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 200708

200708
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0bc/jahtwo4pk60vcap3h8ytcgh557498yrm.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom villa for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The project consists of 14 houses with parking and storage rooms and features a modern and elegant design. The architecture includes elongated decorative windows providing plenty of natural light, spacious living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, bathrooms and verandas, creating comfortable conditions for the whole family to relax. The project features a double covered parking space, modern construction technologies, and energy efficiency class A. There is a green area behind the project, creating a calm and cozy atmosphere.

Read more
Object
№200708
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
179 m2
Land area:
273 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 737 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T13:33
200708
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1524 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a37/1088_820_2/ywq9axzzeechcx3lzm2nqo51i9lpsw7r.jpeg
№ 213656
Available from 1 July
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 200 EUR
19 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c37/1088_820_2/c3wpumia5hb44x3xdzq6w7yubjmszmdw.jpeg
№ 213380
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 350 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/966/1088_820_2/suc9ojlo39n9io8qdyhuhuqg0njuf4s8.jpeg
№ 210429
Total area: 240 m2
6 800 EUR
28 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0db/wikzqwffahz916dpo4knctxynbuxolmi.jpeg
№ 175773
Plot Size: 521 m2
350 000 EUR
672 EUR/m2
Interesting