Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 200604

200604
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e0/1920_1080_2/8em67h6xh7rcfv8d8qxg0idx3fdp1pp2.jpg
241
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Photo 9
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential plot in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The plot situated at the distance 680 meters from highway, 1450 meters from the sea and adjunct to green area. It has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with a street 37 meters. The plot falls into planning zone Η4α with building density 50%, coverage 30%, 2 floors, 8.3 meters. No VAT.

Read more
Object
№200604
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
628 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1450 m
Zone:
Η4α
Building percentage:
50
Percentage of coverage:
30
Communications summed up:
Yes
580 000 EUR
924 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T15:54
200604
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b28/43btrdz5noxkpbise6o8jrcsjs0hiohc.jpeg
№ 216804
With planning permit and architectural plan
Plot Size: 708 m2
700 000 EUR
989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d3c/pqzpao2qh22crn21uvi8go8ix5500998.jpeg
№ 216644
Total area: 10223 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
783 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9fa/qnqp014pzgzxj3s5ji000xkw4h1u2lcq.jpeg
№ 216643
Total area: 12141 m2
8 000 000 EUR+VAT
659 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/553/1088_820_2/bmhhj93ajsez0anciu49r9tqf6368j55.jpg
№ 192931
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/001/1088_820_2/iqcx6re1ze7irfht4ncdgaq6g6elns0t.jpeg
№ 161521
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 430 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 253 EUR/m2
Interesting