Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200472

200472
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1920_1080_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol, within walking distance to the sea. The complex consists of two blocks – Block A and block B. The apartments are located on 3 floors.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a covered veranda. Parking and a private storage room are also available. There is also a modern roof garden on the roof of the complex with beautiful views of the city and the sea.

The complex is located in an area that is famous for its well-developed infrastructure and proximity to the beach.

Read more
Object
№200472
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
407 500 EUR + VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:23
200472
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/9sdv7eyigykgshiv5o2tko28t6it99b8.jpg
№ 204053
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting