Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 200367

200367
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/47f/88cw4s0jannvyewppj12ajbwbkeg3hu9.jpeg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a modern residential complex in the heart of the historical center of Limassol. It includes 72 modern studio apartments, 1 and 2 bedroom apartments, carefully designed to meet the growing needs of a dynamic urban population. The complex offers unobstructed access to local amenities including shops, restaurants and Limassol's largest university.

Each residence offers fresh and vibrant interiors with modern aesthetics and high-quality finishes. There is a gym, an outdoor lounge, an indoor lounge, a rooftop pool, a barbecue area and a bar with panoramic views of the old port and Limassol Harbor.

Read more
Object
№200367
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
451 000 EUR + VAT
4 465 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:57
200367
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Interesting