Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 200262

200262
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/079/fzfv7kb75sxemvgf674v3w9ik6cb17xq.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom penthouse for sale in a modern residential complex located in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca.

The complex offers everything for a comfortable life: a closed area with green areas, modern thermal insulation systems and an eco-friendly solar energy system. The building has the highest energy efficiency class (A): solar panels will be installed. Improved thermal insulation. Each apartment is equipped with a convenient storage room, a dedicated parking space, and special places for charging electric vehicles, which makes this complex an ideal choice for those who appreciate comfort and convenience. The complex has a garden.

This complex attracts with its excellent location: only 4.7 km to the highway, 0.19 km to the school, 12.8 km to the airport, 1 km to the supermarket and 2.9 km to the hospital.

Read more
Object
№200262
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
173 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
3200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 416 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T19:13
200262
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12143 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef3/1088_820_2/32yqzbbvu3ganvdp9kowu53yin0js6o2.jpg
№ 217440
Total area: 161 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 050 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/865/1088_820_2/wme6quk6ong6egfp26q99aiq86scd5bv.JPG
№ 217439
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 153 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ef0/1088_820_2/9yo6klukep7630j1mtungu3hpcxynhpv.JPG
№ 217438
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66e/1088_820_2/jl6cmwjnu9twk6o39pn1tk0ovvx2pov9.JPG
№ 217433
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
Interesting