Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Famagusta № 200245

200245
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/239/4rcvdet7kcwujq7ffku5ijhq653ecyp1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Staff room
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof terrace for sale in Sotira, Famagusta. This low—rise residential complex, consisting of only 13 apartments — one one-bedroom and twelve two-bedroom - offers the perfect combination of comfort, style and convenience. High-quality finishing materials and modern plumbing are used in each apartment. Spacious layouts, large windows and bright colors create a feeling of lightness and spaciousness. For car owners, there are individual covered parking spaces for each apartment, as well as spacious storage rooms. The Sotira area is famous for its calm atmosphere, proximity to the sea and well-developed infrastructure. There are shops, restaurants, schools and other necessary facilities within walking distance. It is an ideal place for those who value comfort, safety and high quality of life.

Read more
Object
№200245
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
194 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
4500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
1 263 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:03
200245
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1b1/9gkadi54wtd98qalhvixbbqy53fjdykk.jpg
№ 217598
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
720 000 EUR
8 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c2/1088_820_2/1fvylsjba6jy2qtbp43v9cb2nyeclv08.jpg
№ 217535
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87e/1088_820_2/vhyw336qsq7fjcduaajwws6zybp84kpp.jpg
№ 217534
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 557 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a3a/1088_820_2/k4zr6vnv2cjxhwcet5q7dkmba8duslxj.jpg
№ 217531
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 451 EUR/m2
Interesting